Mosaic created by Padruig Maclennan Mosaic created by Padruig Maclennan

Warranted Ministers of Arts & Sciences

Kingdom Officers

A&S Judges Coordinator
Sitt al-Thullaja (Samia)
Login to see personal information.
Emergency Deputy Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences
Gerald Loosehelm
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences Deputy
Annetje van Leuven
Login to see personal information.
Library Deputy
Damian Caxton
Login to see personal information.
Library Deputy
Helena Caxton
Login to see personal information.
SUN Chancellor
Gweniver Kenwyn of Roseveth
Login to see personal information.

Branch Ministers of Arts & Sciences

Border Downs, Shire of
Gaia Aurelia
Login to see personal information.
Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Sibillia d'Orange
Login to see personal information.
Castel Rouge, Barony of
Eibhleann of Castel Rouge
Login to see personal information.
Coille Stoirmeil, Canton of
Fiona the Younger
Login to see personal information.
Coldedernhale, Shire of
Lavinia di Mariano
Login to see personal information.
Dreibrucken, Shire of
Elizabeth of Dreibrucken
Login to see personal information.
Falcon's Keep, Shire of
Honor Quinn
Login to see personal information.
Heorot Denu, Village of
Berengaria of Outremer
Login to see personal information.
Hvitskogar, Shire of
Honora de Cunningham
Login to see personal information.
Inner Sea, Shire of
Dwynwen Mynglwyd
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
Æðelwald Bald
Login to see personal information.
Korsväg, Shire of
Valdis Grimmundsdottir
Login to see personal information.
Mare Amethystinum, Shire of
Caius Angelus
Login to see personal information.
Mistig Waetru, Shire of
Rose Bobyth
Login to see personal information.
Noiregarde, Shire of
Isibéal inghean Godefrid
Login to see personal information.
Nordleigh, Canton of
Giovanna di Battista da Firenze
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Helena the Quiet
Login to see personal information.
Orlova Dolina, Shire of
Keranadl from Grabenau
Login to see personal information.
Rudivale, Shire of
Inaba Sachiko
Login to see personal information.
Schattentor, Shire of
Thora Hrafnsteinn Ornolfsdottir
Login to see personal information.
Shattered Oak, Shire of
Vilhelm Gunnarsson
Login to see personal information.
Silfren Mere, Shire of
Greta Rahikkainen
Login to see personal information.
Skerjastrond, Shire of
Eadgyth
Login to see personal information.
Svatý Sebesta, College of
Hara Hana
Login to see personal information.
Trewint, Shire of
Hǫskuldr Gunnarsson
Login to see personal information.
Turm an dem See, Shire of
Sharon Shannon called Maither
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Nimue Kaing of the Gypsys
Login to see personal information.

This site is © 2017 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.