Welcome to Windhaven, have you eaten yet? Welcome to Windhaven, have you eaten yet?

Kingdom Officers

      Pennsic Land Mayor (Position Open)
Kingdom Chronicler (Arnbjørn Karlsson)
      Kingdom Webminister (KLO) (Abelard die Elster)
           Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Anpliça Fiore)
           Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Elis Godbeare)
           Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Elashava bas Riva)
           Emergency Deputy Webminister (Position Open)
           Code Deputy (Abelard die Elster)
           Code Deputy (Dahrien Cordell)
      Event Information Officer (KLO) (Aesa in Bjarndoelska)
      Media Relations Deputy (KLO) (Aemilia Tacita)
      Kingdom Archivist/Historian (Position Open)
      Emergency Deputy Chronicler (Position Open)
      Northwatch Editor (KLO) (Grainne Dhonn)
           Deputy Northwatch Editor (Position Open)
      Kingdom Social Media Officer (KLO) (Ceolwen ingen Adaim)
           Western Regional Social Media Deputy (Position Open)
           Central Regional Social Media Deputy (Position Open)
           Eastern Regional Social Media Deputy (Moira Eiriksdottir)
           Social Media Deputy (Position Open)
           Instagram Deputy (Position Open)
           Emergency Kingdom Social Media Officer (Xanthippe Botaneiatissa)
           Discord Deputy (Position Open)
           TikTok Deputy (Position Open)
      File Clerk (Dyonisia Buleheued)
           Deputy File Clerk (Xanthippe Botaneiatissa)
Kingdom Chancellor of the Exchequer (Æsa Gilsdottir)
      Minister of Regalia (KLO) (Eyricke Rycard)
           Emergency Deputy Regalia Minister (Geoffrey of Warwick)
      Fundraising Coordinator (Position Open)
      Non-Member Registration Deputy (KLO) (Dyonisia Buleheued)
      Western Regional Exchequer (Ealdred of Malmesbury)
      Central Regional Exchequer (Dyonisia Buleheued)
      Eastern Regional Exchequer (Asabella of Caer Anterth Mawr)
      Emergency Deputy Exchequer (Bayard the Turner)
      WW Exchequer (Rycharde)
           WW Exchequer Deputy (Aleksander Valahul)
      Paypal Deputy (KLO) (Nell the Innocent)
      Alternate Signatory Deputy (KLO) (Katriona ni Chonarain)
      Alternate Signatory Deputy (KLO) (Valdis Grimmundsdottir)
      Alternate Signatory Deputy (KLO) (Joya bint Arwa)
      Alternate Signatory Deputy (KLO) (Frug Marchand)
      Book Reviews Deputy (Rycharde)
      Exchequer Education Deputy (Position Open)
      Investments Deputy (Position Open)
      Exchequer Warrants Deputy (Evelein Jantz)
Polaris Herald (Ysolt Pais de cuer )
      Signet (KLO) (Sofonisba Vespasiana Gabrielli)
           Quills Scribe (Emergency Deputy) (Judith of Northwode)
           Scribal Gallery Curator (Tancorix inigena Bivaidonas)
      Aegis Herald (Education Deputy) (Position Open)
      Polaris Herald Emergency Deputy (Calamus Schreiber)
      Keythong Herald (Submissions Herald) (KLO) (Valdís Brýningsdottir)
           Isendun Herald (Notifications Deputy) (Dahrien Cordell)
           Deputy Keythong Herald (Position Open)
      Minister of Protocol (KLO) (Katerinka Lvovicha)
      Clerk of Precedence (KLO) (Ulfhildr Thegjandi)
      Rede Boke Herald (Research Deputy) (Position Open)
      Blawhorn Herald (Field Heraldry Deputy) (Derbáil ingen Néill)
      Duco Herald (Eastern Regional Deputy) (Position Open)
      Ministraro Herald (Central Regional Deputy) (Position Open)
      Illumino Herald (Western Regional Deputy) (Toyaoka Katsuo)
      Compass Herald (Position Open)
      Crescetis Herald (Position Open)
Kingdom Seneschal (Morgaine Scott Blood)
      Kingdom Chatelaine (KLO) (Godefroy du Lyon)
      Kingdom Youth Officer (KLO) (Position Open)
      Woodlands (Eastern) Regional Seneschal (Corin du Soleil)
      Lakes (Central) Regional Seneschal (Position Open)
      Plains (Western) Regional Seneschal (Kita Jiru Toramassa)
      Council Secretary (KLO) (Samson Muskovich)
      Emergency Deputy Seneschal (Alinore Wyndover)
      Transitions and New Groups (Wu Yun)
      Law Clerk (KLO) (Margaret Fitzwilliam of Kent)
      Minister of Waivers (Sorcha Bhuidhe)
      Kingdom Cartographer (Farolfus filius Richardi)
      Kingdom Events Deputy (Position Open)
      Diversity, Equity, Inclusion, and Belonging (DEIB) Deputy (Position Open)
      Special Projects Deputy (Petranella Fitzallen of Weston)
      Kingdom Advocate (Taion Orbanus)
      Kingdom Advocate (Asa Ormsdittir Brunison)
      Kingdom Advocate (Wu Yun)
Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Farolfus filius Richardi)
      SUN Chancellor (KLO) (Hlíf Lokadóttir)
      Library Deputy (Eithni ingen Talorgain)
      Emergency Deputy Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Anpliça Fiore)
      Kingdom A&S Event Deputy (Aigeline Li Merciers)
      Woodlands A&S Regional Deputy (Position Open)
      Lakes A&S Regional Deputy (Christiana Galyard de Caen)
      Plains A&S Regional Deputy (Hlíf Lokadóttir)
Kingdom Earl Marshal (Armond le Charpentier)
      Kingdom Armored Combat Marshal (KLO) (Theodweard l'Archier)
           Kingdom Youth Armored Combat Marshal (Aodhan Mhic Gallchobhar)
           Eastern Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Athelyna de Chestre)
           Central Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Wilhelm Amboß)
           Western Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Hlíf Lokadóttir)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Hamish de Nisbet, VI Baron of Windhaven, O.P.)
      Kingdom Rapier Marshal (KLO) (Ambrose von Pasau)
           Kingdom Youth Rapier Marshal (Baldwin von Trier)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Rapier Marshal (Joseph Leveson )
           Kingdom Eastern Deputy Rapier Marshal (Moira Eiriksdottir)
           Kingdom Central Deputy Rapier Marshal (Tarien Dane)
           Kingdom Western Deputy Rapier Marshal (Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax)
           Minister of the Academy (Position Open)
      Kingdom Archer General (KLO) (Rhys ab Ismael Llygad Ryfedd)
           Eastern Regional Archery Marshal (Gavin Mag Aonghusa )
           Central Regional Archery Marshal (Viði Hovdestad)
           Western Regional Archery Marshal (Niáll Einarsson)
           Archer Ranking Clerk (Knutr Olafsson Osiðar)
      Kingdom Thrown Weapons Marshal (KLO) (Aine ingen MaelPatraic)
           Eastern Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (John Bartholomew of Flanders)
           Central Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Wolfstanus Lightfote)
           Western Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Ulrich Aeowulf MacNaughtine)
      Chief of Artillery (Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn)
      Constable of the Cavalry (KLO) (Hans Reutter)
      Clerk of the Roster (Clara inghean Uilleim)
           Deputy Clerk of the Roster (Clara inghean Uilleim)
           Deputy Clerk of the Roster (Aemilia Tacita)
      Emergency Deputy Earl Marshal (Gwenhwyvar verch Owen ap Morgan)
      Minister of Tournaments (Caoilfhionn inghean Mhaghnusa)
           Deputy Minister of Tournaments (Demona Whytherford)
      Kingdom Melee Training Officer (Position Open)
      Deputy Earl Marshal for Steel Combat (Thora Heri)
      Special Deputy (Petranella Fitzallen of Weston)
Regent (Position Open)

This site is © 2024 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.