Gemma Biagio DelForte Gemma Biagio DelForte

Kingdom Officers

Kingdom Webminister (Teffan Koerwent)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Elashava bas Riva)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Anpliça Fiore)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Eilis mac Maurice)
      Emergency Deputy Webminister (Abelard die Elster)
      Code Deputy (Teffan Koerwent)
      Code Deputy (Abelard die Elster)
      Code Deputy (Dahrien Cordell)
Kingdom Chronicler (Christoforo Alfonso Pallavincino da Firenze)
      Kingdom Archivist/Historian (Genevieve MacArtne)
      Emergency Deputy Chronicler (Dejaneecie Amidarium Vu)
      Northwatch Editor (Christoforo Alfonso Pallavincino da Firenze)
      Deputy Northwatch Editor (Elashava bas Riva)
      Deputy Chronicler (Teffan Koerwent)
Kingdom Chancellor of the Exchequer (Dyonisia Buleheued)
      Minister of Regalia (Guenievre du Dragon Vert)
      Fundraising Coordinator (Position Open)
      Non-Member Registration Deputy (Xanthippe Botaneiatissa)
      Western Regional Exchequer (Bayard the Turner)
      Central Regional Exchequer (Rycharde)
      Eastern Regional Exchequer (Riva of Darkstone)
      Emergency Deputy Exchequer (Position Open)
      WW Exchequer (Arwa al-Jinniyya)
           WW Exchequer Deputy (Æsa Gilsdottir)
      Paypal Deputy (Dejaneecie Amidarium Vu)
      Canadian Signatory Deputy (Frug Marchand)
      Book Reviews and Warrants Deputy (Anne Geoffreys of Warwick)
      Exchequer Education Deputy (Gweniver Kenwyn of Roseveth)
Polaris Herald (Iohannes Glenfidanus)
      Signet (Marcial de Salas)
           Quills Scribe (Emergency Deputy) (Judith of Northwode)
           Scribal Gallery Curator (Ia ingen Aeda)
      Aegis Herald (Education Deputy) (Position Open)
      Polaris Herald Emergency Deputy (Katerinka Lvovicha)
      Keythong Herald (Submissions Deputy) (Mira Fastova)
      Minister of Protocol (Jane Waye)
      Clerk of Precedence (Derbáil ingen Néill)
      Rede Boke Herald (Research Deputy) (Anpliça Fiore)
      Blawhorn Herald (Field Heraldry Deputy) (Bridget ni Cathasaigh)
      Duco Herald (Eastern Regional Deputy) (Arnbjørn Karlsson)
      Ministraro Herald (Central Regional Deputy) (Guenievre du Dragon Vert)
      Illumino Herald (Western Regional Deputy) (Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax)
      Isendun Herald (Notifications Deputy) (Dahrien Cordell)
      Compass Herald (Beatrice Domenici della Campana)
Kingdom Seneschal (Ealdred of Malmesbury)
      Kingdom Chatelaine (Kate de Mallow)
      Kingdom Youth Officer (Amytis de la Fontaine)
      Woodlands (Eastern) Regional Seneschal (Marian Elizabeth Wollenschläger)
      Lakes (Central) Regional Seneschal (Tarien Dane)
      Plains (Western) Regional Seneschal (Viviane de Corvaria)
      Council Secretary (Position Open)
      Emergency Deputy Seneschal (Alinore Wyndover)
      Transitions and New Groups (Yehudah ben Yitzhak)
      Law Clerk (Gabriel Kjotvason)
      Minister of Waivers (Signy Hauksdottir)
      Kingdom Cartographer (Judith of Northwode)
      Event Information Officer (Aesa in Bjarndoelska)
      Deputy for Disabilities Issues (Position Open)
      Media Relations Deputy (Tamsyn Seamarke)
      Social Media Deputy (Gwenhwyvar verch Owen ap Morgan)
      Royal Land Coordinator - Winter (Position Open)
      Royal Land Coordinator - Summer (Position Open)
      Kingdom Events Deputy (Aneira Applegate)
      Kingdom Seneschal Secretary (Aneira Applegate)
Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Annetje van Leuven)
      SUN Chancellor (Berenice Calvina)
      Library Deputy (Helena Caxton)
      Library Deputy (Damian Caxton)
      Emergency Deputy Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Berenice Calvina)
      A&S Judges Coordinator (Sitt al-Thullaja (Samia))
Kingdom Earl Marshal (Lars Wolfsblut)
      Kingdom Armored Combat Marshal (Siegfried von Kulmbach)
           Kingdom Youth Armored Combat Marshal (Abelard die Elster)
           Eastern Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Gwenhwyvar verch Owen ap Morgan)
           Central Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Olaf Kristsson)
           Western Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Togashi Ichiro)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Hamish de Nisbet of the Clan Nisbet)
      Kingdom Rapier Marshal (Jean Robert LeMarchand de Sel)
           Kingdom Youth Rapier Marshal (Baldwin von Trier)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Rapier Marshal (Ahlwin von Hildebrand)
           Kingdom Eastern Deputy Rapier Marshal (Otes Mold MacKe)
           Kingdom Central Deputy Rapier Marshal (Margalit Medicus)
           Kingdom Western Deputy Rapier Marshal (John Motley)
           Minister of the Academy (Kolfinna Hrafnkelsdottir)
      Kingdom Archer General (Crispin Fletcher)
           Eastern Regional Archery Marshal (Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd)
           Central Regional Archery Marshal (Augustein Baer Tesch)
           Western Regional Archery Marshal (Siegound Eisenhaut)
           Archer Ranking Clerk (Arnbjørn Karlsson)
      Kingdom Thrown Weapons Marshal (Gavin Mag Aonghusa )
           Eastern Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Jois Corbet)
           Central Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Idonea le Lakere)
           Western Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Viridis Quevli)
      Chief of Artillery (Geoffrey de la Brugge)
      Constable of the Cavalry (Durand Fitz Robert)
      Clerk of the Roster (Gaia Aurelia)
           Deputy Clerk of the Roster (Asa Ormsdittir Bunison)
      Emergency Deputy Earl Marshal (Tom Tinntinnabulum)
      Minister of Tournaments (Demona Whytherford)
           Deputy Minister of Tournaments (Caoilfhionn inghean Mhaghnusa)

This site is © 2019 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.