Ingus Moen Ingus Moen

Kingdom Officers

Kingdom Webminister (Abelard die Elster)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Eilis mac Maurice)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Elashava bas Riva)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Berenice Calvina)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Mira Fastova)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Anpliça Fiore)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Dahrien Cordell)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Kolbrunna Gisladottir)
      Kingdom Deputy Webminister (Katerinka Lvovicha)
      Emergency Deputy Webminister (Teffan Koerwent)
      Code Deputy (Abelard die Elster)
      Code Deputy (Teffan Koerwent)
Kingdom Chronicler (Isabella Beatrice della Rosa)
      Kingdom Archivist/Historian (Iohannes Glenfidanus)
      Emergency Deputy Chronicler (Dejaneecie Amidarium Vu)
      Northwatch Editor (Christoforo Alfonso Pallavincino da Firenze)
      Deputy Northwatch Editor (Elashava bas Riva)
      Deputy Chronicler (Position Open)
Kingdom Chancellor of the Exchequer (Michael St. Christian)
      Minister of Regalia (Guenievre du Dragon Vert)
      Fundraising Coordinator (Position Open)
      Non-Member Surcharge Deputy (Xanthippe Botaneiatissa)
      Western Regional Exchequer (Valdis Grimmundsdottir)
      Central Regional Exchequer (Rycharde)
      Eastern Regional Exchequer (Dyonisia Buleheued)
      Emergency Deputy Exchequer (Dyonisia Buleheued)
      Herald Submissions Exchequer (Annora le Spindlere)
      WW Exchequer (Æsa Gilsdottir)
      CERN Deputy (Geoffrey of Warwick)
      CERN Deputy (Anne Geoffreys of Warwick)
      CERN Deputy (Amalia St. Edmund)
      Paypal Deputy (Freydis Jensdottr)
Polaris Herald (Iohannes Glenfidanus)
      Signet (Cyveiliog McKinley)
           Quills Scribe (Emergency Deputy) (Bebhinn Inghean Ui Siodhachain)
           Inkwells Scribe (General Deputy) (Cinthia Koli)
           Silverpoints Scribe (Backlog Scroll Deputy) (Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax )
           Scribal Gallery Curator (Jutta van der Bruegghen (known as Ivetta))
           Scribal Gallery Curator (Ia ingen Aeda)
           Compass Herald (Position Open)
      Aegis Herald (Education Deputy) (Gabriel Kjotvason)
      Polaris Herald Emergency Deputy (Position Open)
      Keythong Herald (Submissions Deputy) (Mira Fastova)
      Minister of Protocol (Jane Waye)
      Clerk of Precedence (Dyonisia Buleheued)
      Rede Boke Herald (Research Deputy) (Anpliça Fiore)
      Blawhorn Herald (Field Heraldry Deputy) (Bridget ni Cathasaigh)
      Duco Herald (Eastern Regional Deputy) (Arnbjørn Karlsson)
      Ministraro Herald (Central Regional Deputy) (Guenievre du Dragon Vert)
      Illumino Herald (Western Regional Deputy) (Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax )
      Isendun Herald (Notifications Deputy) (Margaret Fitzwilliam of Kent)
Kingdom Seneschal (Eysteinn meinfretr (called William))
      Kingdom Chatelaine (Kate de Mallow)
      Kingdom Youth Officer (Amytis de la Fontaine)
      Woodlands (Eastern) Regional Seneschal (Marian Elizabeth Wollenschläger)
      Lakes (Central) Regional Seneschal (Tarien Dane)
      Plains (Western) Regional Seneschal (Ealdred of Malmesbury)
      Council Secretary (Berenice Calvina)
      Emergency Deputy Seneschal (Eilis mac Maurice)
      Transitions and New Groups (Sitt al-Thullaja (Samia))
      Law Clerk (Gabriel Kjotvason)
      Minister of Waivers (Signy Hauksdottir)
      Kingdom Cartographer (Seumas mac Brehon)
      Event Information Officer (Aesa in Bjanrdoelska)
      Deputy for Disabilities Issues (Aneira Applegate)
      Media Relations Deputy (Tamsyn Seamarke)
      Social Media Deputy (Gwenhwyvar verch Owen ap Morgan)
      Royal Land Coordinator - Winter (Position Open)
      Royal Land Coordinator - Summer (Position Open)
      Kingdom Events Deputy (Aneira Applegate)
      Page Program Deputy (Aibhilin Fhionn)
      Kingdom Seneschal Secretary (Aneira Applegate)
Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Eithni ingen Talorgain)
      SUN Chancellor (Gweniver Kenwyn of Roseveth)
      Library Deputy (Helena Caxton)
      Library Deputy (Damian Caxton)
      Emergency Deputy Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Annetje van Leuven)
      Emergency Deputy Kingdom Minister of Arts & Sciences (Berenice Calvina)
      A&S Judges Coordinator (Sitt al-Thullaja (Samia))
Kingdom Earl Marshal (Lars Wolfsblut)
      Kingdom Armored Combat Marshal (Hamish de Nisbet of the Clan Nisbet)
           Kingdom Youth Boffer Combat Marshal (Tyok Liftfot)
           Eastern Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Siegfried von Kulmbach)
           Central Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Theodweard l'Archier)
           Western Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax )
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Armored Combat Marshal (Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax )
      Kingdom Rapier Marshal (Simon Morcar)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Rapier Marshal (Ahlwin von Hildebrand)
           Kingdom Eastern Deputy Rapier Marshal (Sibyl Sevenoke)
           Kingdom Central Deputy Rapier Marshal (Margalit Medicus)
           Kingdom Western Deputy Rapier Marshal (Martin Mackeegan)
           Minister of the Academy (Kolfinna Hrafnkelsdottir)
      Kingdom Archer General (Crispin Fletcher)
           Eastern Regional Archery Marshal (Eiric Rycard)
           Central Regional Archery Marshal (Aneka Gretadotter)
           Western Regional Archery Marshal (Siegound Eisenhaut)
           Archer Ranking Clerk (Arnbjørn Karlsson)
      Kingdom Thrown Weapons Marshal (Toussaint de Caluwé)
           Eastern Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Alessandro of Falcon's Keep)
           Central Regiona Marshal Thrown Weapons (Gavin Mag Aonghusa )
           Western Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons (Viridis Quevli)
      Chief of Artillery (Geoffrey de la Brugge)
      Constable of the Cavalry (Bridei nic Gillechattan)
      Clerk of the Roster (Gaia Aurelia)
      Emergency Deputy Earl Marshal (Vladimir Radescu)
      Minister of Tournaments (Jehanette de Provins)
           Deputy Minister of Tournaments (Demona Whytherford)
      Kingdom Cut and Thrust Marshal (César López de La Coruña)
           Kingdom Emergency Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Niccolo Falconetto)
           Eastern Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Cyveiliog McKinley)
           Western Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Position Open)
           Central Regional Deputy Cut and Thrust Combat Marshal (Niccolo Falconetto)
      Territorial Baron (Position Open)
      Territorial Baroness (Position Open)
Chivalry Secretary (Roisin igen Aillil)
Laurel Secretary (Rosanore of Redthorn)
Pelican Secretary (Siobhan Medhbh O'Roarke)
Royal Peer Secretary (Petranella Fitzallen of Weston)
Defense Secretary (Cyveiliog McKinley)
Bek (Position Open)
Khagan (Position Open)
Fyrste (Position Open)
Tarkhan (Position Open)
Royal Secretary (Marwen de la Rivere)

This site is © 2017 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.