May Pole dancing in Jararvellir May Pole dancing in Jararvellir

Warranted Exchequers

Kingdom Deputies

Alternate Signatory Deputy (KLO)
Katriona ni Chonarain
Login to see personal information.
Alternate Signatory Deputy (KLO)
Valdis Grimmundsdottir
Login to see personal information.
Alternate Signatory Deputy (KLO)
Joya bint Arwa
Login to see personal information.
Alternate Signatory Deputy (KLO)
Frug Marchand
Login to see personal information.
Book Reviews Deputy
Rycharde
Login to see personal information.
Central Regional Exchequer
Dyonisia Buleheued
Login to see personal information.
Eastern Regional Exchequer
Asabella of Caer Anterth Mawr
Login to see personal information.
Emergency Deputy Exchequer
Bayard the Turner
Login to see personal information.
Minister of Regalia (KLO)
Geoffrey of Warwick
Login to see personal information.
Non-Member Registration Deputy (KLO)
Dyonisia Buleheued
Login to see personal information.
Paypal Deputy (KLO)
Nell the Innocent
Login to see personal information.
Western Regional Exchequer
Ealdred of Malmesbury
Login to see personal information.


At Large Exchequers

WW Exchequer
Aleksander Valahul
Login to see personal information.
WW Exchequer Deputy
Aleksander Valahul
Login to see personal information.


Branch Exchequers

Border Downs, Shire of
Dauid the Restful
Login to see personal information.
Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Jean du MalChance
Login to see personal information.
Castel Rouge, Barony of
Amaryllis
Login to see personal information.
Coille Stoirmeil, Canton of
Fiona the Younger
Login to see personal information.
Coldedernhale, Shire of
Ealdred of Malmesbury
Login to see personal information.
Darkstone, Shire of
Riva of Darkstone
Login to see personal information.
Dreibrucken, Shire of
Gazenda da la Rocha
Login to see personal information.
Falcon's Keep, Shire of
Arianna da Lucca
Login to see personal information.
Inner Sea, Shire of
Marguerite Larchier
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
"Shin" Takeda Shinjiro Shin
Login to see personal information.
Korsväg, Shire of
Scyid Del Aquilla
Login to see personal information.
Mare Amethystinum, Shire of
Adelaide of Eblesborne
Login to see personal information.
Midewinde, Shire of
John Motley
Login to see personal information.
Nordleigh, Canton of
Samia al-Lulu bint 'Isa
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Lachlann del Glen
Login to see personal information.
Rivenwood Tower, Shire of
Rycharde
Login to see personal information.
Rockhaven, Shire of
Stuart L
Login to see personal information.
Rokeclif, Shire of
Marcel Le Rous
Login to see personal information.
Schattentor, Shire of
Ashe
Login to see personal information.
Shattered Oak (Inactive), Shire of
Anorra of Westcotte
Login to see personal information.
Silfren Mere, Shire of
Kajsa Mulikka Metsästä
Login to see personal information.
Skerjastrond, Shire of
Eadgyth
Login to see personal information.
Svatý Sebesta, College of
Matilda The Less Innocent
Login to see personal information.
Trewint, Shire of
Linnet FitzOsborne
Login to see personal information.
Vilku Urvas, Shire of
Unna Hjalmarsdottir
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Hilde Steward
Login to see personal information.


Branch Emergency Deputy Exchequers

Border Downs, Shire of
Ruadnat Ruad ingen ui Briain
Login to see personal information.
Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Arthur Angus
Login to see personal information.
Castel Rouge, Barony of
Hermina Matilda de Ainesleah of Meredene
Login to see personal information.
Coille Stoirmeil, Canton of
Aoife Cno Capaill
Login to see personal information.
Coldedernhale, Shire of
Valbrandr Torvason
Login to see personal information.
Darkstone, Shire of
Moira Eiriksdottir
Login to see personal information.
Dreibrucken, Shire of
Gazenda da la Rocha
Login to see personal information.
Falcon's Keep, Shire of
Caoilfhionn inghean Mhaghnusa
Login to see personal information.
Inner Sea, Shire of
Thyri Nielsdatter
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
Johann Jacobson
Login to see personal information.
Korsväg, Shire of
Valdis Grimmundsdottir
Login to see personal information.
Mare Amethystinum, Shire of
Ghrainne MacNaois
Login to see personal information.
Midewinde, Shire of
Giulianna di Amonte
Login to see personal information.
Nordleigh, Canton of
Gweniver Kenwyn of Roseveth
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Wolfstanus Lightfote
Login to see personal information.
Rivenwood Tower, Shire of
Bjorn
Login to see personal information.
Rockhaven, Shire of
Aesa Olafskona
Login to see personal information.
Rokeclif, Shire of
Umbricia Valeriana
Login to see personal information.
Schattentor, Shire of
Brynjar Agnarsson
Login to see personal information.
Silfren Mere, Shire of
Anpliça Fiore
Login to see personal information.
Skerjastrond, Shire of
Ástríðr Snæbjörnardóttir
Login to see personal information.
Svatý Sebesta, College of
Toyaoka Katsuo
Login to see personal information.
Trewint, Shire of
Hrothgar the Lucky
Login to see personal information.
Vilku Urvas, Shire of
Razi
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Eyfríðr Matheusdóttír
Login to see personal information.


Branch Equipment Officers

Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Gilchrist O’Faolain
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Muirenn ingen Fhairchellaig
Login to see personal information.
Silfren Mere, Shire of
Guinevere de Barry
Login to see personal information.



This site is © 2024 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.