The Warriors of NS on shirtless kitchen duty The Warriors of NS on shirtless kitchen duty

Kingdom Marshallate Officers

Kingdom Officers

Chief of Artillery
Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn
Login to see personal information.
Clerk of the Roster
Clara inghean Uilleim
Login to see personal information.
Constable of the Cavalry (KLO)
Hans Reutter
Login to see personal information.
Emergency Deputy Earl Marshal
Gwenhwyvar verch Owen ap Morgan
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Archer General (KLO)
Rhys ab Ismael Llygad Ryfedd
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Armored Combat Marshal (KLO)
Theodweard l'Archier
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Rapier Marshal (KLO)
Piero di Salvestro Verrocchi
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Thrown Weapons Marshal (KLO)
Ronin the Bowleg
Login to see personal information.
Minister of Tournaments
Caoilfhionn inghean Mhaghnusa
Login to see personal information.

Regionals and Other Deputies

Archer Ranking Clerk
Knutr Olafsson Osiðar
Login to see personal information.
Central Regional Archery Marshal
Viði Hovdestad
Login to see personal information.
Central Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal
Wilhelm Amboß
Login to see personal information.
Central Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons
Wolfstanus Lightfote
Login to see personal information.
Deputy Clerk of the Roster
Clara inghean Uilleim
Login to see personal information.
Deputy Clerk of the Roster
Aemilia Tacita
Login to see personal information.
Deputy Minister of Tournaments
Demona Whytherford
Login to see personal information.
Eastern Regional Archery Marshal
Gavin Mag Aonghusa
Login to see personal information.
Eastern Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal
Athelyna de Chestre
Login to see personal information.
Eastern Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons
John Bartholomew of Flanders
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Central Deputy Rapier Marshal
Tarien Dane
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Eastern Deputy Rapier Marshal
Moira Eiriksdottir
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Emergency Deputy Armored Combat Marshal
Hamish de Nisbet, VI Baron of Windhaven, O.P.
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Western Deputy Rapier Marshal
Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Youth Armored Combat Marshal
Abelard die Elster
Login to see personal information.
Kingdom Youth Rapier Marshal
Baldwin von Trier
Login to see personal information.
Western Regional Archery Marshal
Niáll Einarsson
Login to see personal information.
Western Regional Deputy Armored Combat Marshal
Hrodir Vigageirr Toreson
Login to see personal information.
Western Regional Marshal Thrown Weapons
Ulrich Aeowulf MacNaughtine
Login to see personal information.

Branch Armored Combat Marshals

Border Downs, Shire of
Rigmar Bjornsen
Login to see personal information.
Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Armond le Charpentier
Login to see personal information.
Castel Rouge, Barony of
Hlíf Mjǫksiglandi Askasmiðr
Login to see personal information.
Coldedernhale, Shire of
Valbrandr Torvason
Login to see personal information.
Darkstone, Shire of
John Le Salvage
Login to see personal information.
Falcon's Keep, Shire of
Justinian of Cherson
Login to see personal information.
Inner Sea, Shire of
Antolin el Tunante de Treburgos
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
Speranza de Rauvenna
Login to see personal information.
Korsväg, Shire of
Alaric Schweinsteger
Login to see personal information.
Mare Amethystinum, Shire of
Frug Marchand
Login to see personal information.
Midewinde, Shire of
Hrafn Sheildbreaker
Login to see personal information.
Nordleigh, Canton of
Ciaran Mac Martin
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
O'no Kagemori
Login to see personal information.
Rivenwood Tower, Shire of
Wilhelm Amboß
Login to see personal information.
Rockhaven, Shire of
Thorfinn the Hunter
Login to see personal information.
Schattentor, Shire of
Béla the Kurgan
Login to see personal information.
Silfren Mere, Shire of
Jonns Gunnarson
Login to see personal information.
Trewint, Shire of
Julio Galva'n
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Aeden of Clan Colquhoun
Login to see personal information.

Branch Youth Boffer Combat Marshals

Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Rhys ab Ismael Llygad Ryfedd
Login to see personal information.
Inner Sea, Shire of
Luftwine Byrnsmiþ
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
John Bartholomew of Flanders
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Tribaldi de Gritti
Login to see personal information.
Skerjastrond, Shire of
Hjorleif Ottarrson
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Aeden of Clan Colquhoun
Login to see personal information.

Branch Rapier Marshals

Border Downs, Shire of
Eadmund sweordhwíta
Login to see personal information.
Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Arnora Þunkarr
Login to see personal information.
Castel Rouge, Barony of
Robin Arthur Kyrke
Login to see personal information.
Coldedernhale, Shire of
Tancorix inigena Bivaidonas
Login to see personal information.
Darkstone, Shire of
Çinara de Teresa
Login to see personal information.
Falcon's Keep, Shire of
Revna Jorgenson
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
Clydwyn Gwehydd
Login to see personal information.
Korsväg, Shire of
Andréas Asklepiódotou
Login to see personal information.
Mare Amethystinum, Shire of
Hanman Hebenstreit
Login to see personal information.
Midewinde, Shire of
John Motley
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Alianor Rowan
Login to see personal information.
Rokeclif, Shire of
Shulamith
Login to see personal information.
Silfren Mere, Shire of
Tarien Dane
Login to see personal information.
Trewint, Shire of
Julio Galva'n
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Wilhelm von Mansfeld
Login to see personal information.

Branch Archery Marshals

Border Downs, Shire of
Decimus Marius Tacitus Ajax
Login to see personal information.
Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Arnbjørn Karlsson
Login to see personal information.
Coldedernhale, Shire of
Heinrich Von Luxembourg
Login to see personal information.
Inner Sea, Shire of
Mahir bil Tabla
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe
Login to see personal information.
Korsväg, Shire of
Scyid Del Aquilla
Login to see personal information.
Midewinde, Shire of
Ansila the Goth
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Faelan MacMillan
Login to see personal information.
Rokeclif, Shire of
Gavin Mag Aonghusa
Login to see personal information.
Schattentor, Shire of
Ro'fhada Galbraith
Login to see personal information.
Windhaven, Barony of
Luca MacGregere
Login to see personal information.

Branch Thrown Weapons Marshals

Caer Anterth Mawr, Barony of
Karl Friedrick of Dinkelsbuhl
Login to see personal information.
Darkstone, Shire of
Caitriona inghean Criomthainn
Login to see personal information.
Falcon's Keep, Shire of
Alessandro of Falcon's Keep
Login to see personal information.
Inner Sea, Shire of
Mahir bil Tabla
Login to see personal information.
Jararvellir, Barony of
Drazhan Simanov
Login to see personal information.
Korsväg, Shire of
Ulrich Aeowulf MacNaughtine
Login to see personal information.
Nordskogen, Barony of
Lachlann del Glen
Login to see personal information.
Rokeclif, Shire of
Gavin Mag Aonghusa
Login to see personal information.
Schattentor, Shire of
Ro'fhada Galbraith
Login to see personal information.

This site is © 2024 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.