Loki, equine companion to Viscountess Kassandra Tenebrosa Loki, equine companion to Viscountess Kassandra Tenebrosa
Nordskogen - Blazon: Azure, semé of snowflakes argent, in canton a laurel wreath Or

Barony of Nordskogen

Region: Lakes
Based Near: Mpls/St Paul  MN
Additional Info: http://www.nordskogen.org/
Primary Contact: Sara Simon
(Judith of Northwode)
Postal Address: 794 Hyacinth Ave E St. Paul MN 55106 United States
Phone: (605) 237-0677 Text is preferred. No calls after 8pm CST(Sunday-Thursday)
Email: Judithofnorthwode@gmail.com

Baroness

Baroness Cynthia
Login to see personal information.

Baroness

Baroness Heliseus Morte d'Arbor
Login to see personal information.
Upcoming Events Hosted by this Branch
July, 2024
Warriors and Warlords XXIX
(Tomah WI)

Previous Events Hosted by this Branch
November, 2004
A Proud Taste for Scarlet and Miniver
Barony of Nordskogen (St. Paul MN)

January, 2005
Twelfth Night
Barony of Nordskogen (Rosemount MN)

April, 2005
Maslenitsa - A Russian Spring Feast Moot
Barony of Nordskogen (St. Paul MN)

May, 2005
Regional Equestrian Practice
Barony of Nordskogen (Shakopee MN)

War Camp MMV
Barony of Nordskogen (Golden Valley MN)

June, 2005
Schutzenfest VI
Barony of Nordskogen (Waconia MN)

May, 2006
Northshield Spring Crown Tounament
Barony of Nordskogen (Chaska MN)

November, 2006
Combat. Period. (A Historical Combat Symposium)
Barony of Nordskogen (Golden Valley MN)

January, 2007
12th Night: Shakespeare's Mid-Winter Dream
Barony of Nordskogen (Marine MN)

June, 2007
Naadam: Schutzenfest on the Steppes
Barony of Nordskogen (Waconia MN)

July, 2007
BOD Meeting
Barony of Nordskogen (Bloomington MN)

November, 2007
Known World Academy of the Rapier (KWAR)
Barony of Nordskogen (Minneapolis MN)

January, 2008
Twelfth Night
Barony of Nordskogen (Bloomington MN)

September, 2008
Rose Tourney - sponsored by Ladies of the Rose and Fellow Royal Consorts
Barony of Nordskogen (Clarks Grove MN)

October, 2008
Creating the Creative, SCA 101
Barony of Nordskogen (Andover MN)

November, 2008
Clothiers Seminar North
Barony of Nordskogen (Coon Rapids MN)

January, 2009
12th Night
Barony of Nordskogen (Columbia Heights MN)

May, 2009
The Royal Crown Tournament of Stephen and Ailleanne
Barony of Nordskogen (Chaska MN)

July, 2009
Warriors and Warlords
Barony of Nordskogen (Boscobel WI)

August, 2009
Schutzenfest
Barony of Nordskogen (Zimmerman MN)

January, 2010
Much Ado about Twelfth Night – An Elizabethan themed event
Barony of Nordskogen (Columbia Heights MN)

April, 2010
The Armored Combat Offering
Barony of Nordskogen (St Paul MN)

July, 2010
Warriors and Warlords XVII
Barony of Nordskogen (Boscobel WI)

November, 2010
Stellar University of Northshield (SUN)
Barony of Nordskogen (Coon Rapids MN)

January, 2011
Old Twelvey Night
Barony of Nordskogen (Bloomington MN)

March, 2011
A Sworded Affair
Barony of Nordskogen (Marine on St. Croix MN)

April, 2011
THACO 2
Barony of Nordskogen (St. Paul MN)

May, 2011
Schutzenfest
Barony of Nordskogen (Houston MN)

October, 2011
Northshield Fall Crown Tourney
Barony of Nordskogen (Andover MN)

April, 2012
THACO 3
Barony of Nordskogen (St. Paul MN)

June, 2012
Crispin's Archery Thing (CAT)
Barony of Nordskogen (East Bethel MN)

January, 2013
12th Night and Baronial Investiture
Barony of Nordskogen (Ramsey MN)

April, 2013
THACO 4 - The Armored Combat Outing
Barony of Nordskogen (St. Paul MN)

October, 2013
Schutzenfest
Barony of Nordskogen (Zimmerman MN)

January, 2014
Nordskogen Twelfth Night
Barony of Nordskogen (Ramsey MN)

April, 2014
THACO 5
Barony of Nordskogen (St. Paul MN)

August, 2014
Cripsin's Archery Thingy
Barony of Nordskogen (East Bethel MN)

January, 2015
Nordskogen 40th Anniversary Twelfth Night Celebration
Barony of Nordskogen (Ramsey MN)

April, 2015
THACO 6
Barony of Nordskogen (St Paul MN)

July, 2015
Warriors and Warlords
Barony of Nordskogen (Osseo WI)

January, 2016
Nordskogen Twelfth Night: Dreikönigsfest
Barony of Nordskogen (Anoka MN)

May, 2016
Schützenfest XI
Barony of Nordskogen (Waterville MN)

July, 2016
Warriors and Warlords
Barony of Nordskogen (Osseo WI)

THACO 7 - Are we really still doing this?
Barony of Nordskogen (St Paul MN)

October, 2016
Crown Tournament
Barony of Nordskogen (Ramsey MN)

January, 2017
On the Silk Road - A Nordskogen Twelfth Night
Barony of Nordskogen (Ramsey MN)

January, 2018
12th Night: An Italian Masked Ball
Barony of Nordskogen (Ramsey MN)

May, 2018
Schützenfest XII
Barony of Nordskogen (Waterville MN)

July, 2018
Warlords and Warriors XXV
Barony of Nordskogen (Osseo WI)

September, 2018
Northshield Fall Coronation
Barony of Nordskogen (Ramsey MN)

October, 2018
Harvest Home
Barony of Nordskogen (Marine on St Croix MN)

January, 2019
Nordskogen 12th Night
Barony of Nordskogen (Ramsey MN)

January, 2020
Twelfth Night
Barony of Nordskogen (Ramsey MN)

July, 2020
Warriors & Warlords XXVII**CANCELLED**
Barony of Nordskogen (Tomah WI)

July, 2021
Warriors & Warlords 27 Redux **POSTPONED TO 2022**
Barony of Nordskogen (Tomah WI)

Nordskogen’s Wishes & Waiting: A Hopeful Hybrid on July 10, 2021
Barony of Nordskogen (Wayzata MN)

January, 2022
Twelfth Night***CANCELLED ***
Barony of Nordskogen (Ramsey MN)

April, 2022
50th Princess Sleeve Tourney
Barony of Nordskogen (West Concord MN)

May, 2022
Schützenfest XIII **NEW DATE**
Barony of Nordskogen (Waterville MN)

July, 2022
Warriors & Warlords XXVII Three Times Lucky
Barony of Nordskogen (Tomah WI)

November, 2022
Tournament of Chivalry
Barony of Nordskogen (Ramsey MN)

January, 2023
Twelfth Night
Barony of Nordskogen (Ramsey MN)

April, 2023
Kingdom A&S
Barony of Nordskogen (St. Paul MN)

August, 2023
Crispin's Archery Thing
Barony of Nordskogen (Otsego MN)

September, 2023
Sharp Pointy Things
Barony of Nordskogen (Rosemount MN)

November, 2023
Stellar University of Northshield
Barony of Nordskogen (Coon Rapids MN)

January, 2024
Twelfth Night and Nordskogen 50th Anniversary
Barony of Nordskogen (Ramsey MN)

April, 2024
April Artisan Faire
Barony of Nordskogen (St. Paul MN)

May, 2024
Schützenfest XIV
Barony of Nordskogen (Waterville MN)

Officer Listing
Office Name Persona Name Modern Name Email Term
Baroness Cynthia Cyndi Rauenhorst Login to view 5 Months
Baroness Heliseus Morte d'Arbor Stefanie Rauenhorst Login to view 5 Months
Archery Marshal Faelan MacMillan William Perry Login to view 15 Months
Armored Combat Marshal O'no Kagemori Josiah Stone Login to view 18 Months
Chatelaine Iðunn Álfdísardóttir Tabitha Chrisman Login to view 8 Months
Chronicler Susan Guthmann Henry Login to view 127 Months
Emergency Deputy Exchequer Wolfstanus Lightfote Ayron Edwards Login to view 59 Months
Equipment Officer Muirenn ingen Fhairchellaig Wendy Hudson Login to view 24 Months
Exchequer Lachlann del Glen Lloyd Hudson Login to view 21 Months
Herald Gwenlliana Clutterbooke Name Hidden Login to view 13 Months
Minister of Arts & Sciences Hedwyg (Hetty) Kristy Johnston Login to view 9 Months
Rapier Combat Marshal Yagüe Antolínez (Yague Antolinez) Nathan Wichman Login to view 3 Months
Seneschal Judith of Northwode Sara Simon Login to view 3 Months
Social Media Officer Samia al-Lulu bint 'Isa Julia May Login to view 12 Months
Thrown Weapons Marshal Lachlann del Glen Lloyd Hudson Login to view 23 Months
Webminister Ceolwen ingen Adaim Carrie Snyder Login to view 59 Months
Youth Armored Combat Marshal Tribaldi de Gritti Timothy C Seldal Login to view 23 Months
Populace Listing
Personas marked with * are deceased.
Aaron
Aaron Hawkesmoor called "da cook" Aayleen Fitzwell Adda ep Eddnevyn
Adela de Warren Adelheid von Campe Adelheid von Lubeuck
Adriana Roseberry Aedan ban macCormaic Aelfric of York
Aelfwine Aesa Grimsdottir Aibfinn ingen Chearbhaill
Aibhilin Fhionn Aigeline Li Merciers Ailis Fitz Ure
Aine ingen MaelPatraic Al Jazi Samiha al-Harb Alaric of Nordskogen
Alaric Sturmenluchs Alasdair mac Fearghuis Alastair ap Maelgwyn
Alastriona inghean ui Fhaolain Alberic of Hess Alberto
Albrecht Waldfurster Aleksander Valahul Alesandre la Jardiniere
Alexander Hamstzhelm Alexander of Manchester Alianor Rowan
Alisandre Althea McConnel Alura Katrina
Alwyne the Sinsitral Amalia St. Edmund Amary Fairamay
Ambrosia of Avalon Andraus of Nordskogen Andreva du Chalons
Angeli du Bois Angelina Nicollette de Beaumont Angus Ulrich *
Ann Tesedale Anne Geoffreys of Warwick Annora of Dunsford
Antonio de Vichenzy Aoife nic Ceallach Aramanthra the Vicious
Arianna the Harper Armandel Nightsinger Artair mac Connlai
Arthemise the Weaver Arthur Fitrzwilliam the Scholar Aryenna bat David Halevi de Troyes
Arzu Okcu Athoranra Hiartt Aubrey Swyftwater
Augustein Baer Tesch Aulus of Nordskogen Aurora of the East
Aylwin MacNeill Azizah bint Da'ud Baalin Wolf
Barbat Silviu Bastien De La Mesa Batya di Cremona
Bazyli Bolesław z Krakowa Belah Benedict Grey
Berowelf fon Haholtesheime Bianca Cassacio Black Thomas (Tom) Devlin
Br Ulf Higgenbotham Bran MacMurphie Breaden
Brendan o Corraidhe Brendan of Nordskogen Brian H
Brianna de Girgenti Bridget ni Cathasaigh Brigid ingen Maol-Mhichil
Brigitta Bronwen Arianwen of Rivenwood Tower * Brun Hilda von Berg
Cadwallon y' Rhudd Cadwynn DeForest MacDhomnaill Caelia Alexis vom Kirschwald
Cainnech ruad mcGuairi Calum og MacBoru Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha
Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Cassandra of the Western Green Castiel the Blackhand
Cealfind ni Mullen Ceara ni Loideain Cecily of York
Cehero Oakensword Ceolwen ingen Adaim Cerridwen de Belleme
Charles du Vert Charlotte Checheyigen Oyugun
Chiaki Chiere de Chenonceaux Christian Del`Agante
Christian the Undecided Christine de Waughe Christine Wilkenson of Nordleigh
Christo of Nordskogen Christoforo Alfonso Pallavincino da Firenze * Ciara ni Mhaille
Cinniu ingen Cuthbaid Ciprianna Loðinsdottir Clovis of Harlech
Constanza de Sevilla Corwyn ap Rhys, Greyrider Crispin Fletcher
Cristol von Aarden Curwinus Trevirensis Cynara Ailith of Nordskogen
Cyneburg Cynthia Dafydd Arth
Dafydd MacOwen Dafydd of Falconmont Dafydd the Loyal
Dagrún of Nordskogen Dairine ingen Chonnlai Dana Hagengruber of Nordleigh
Dane Of Needham Darius Architectus David Margotta
Devin of Nordskogen Diarmait mac Dauid Dietrich Von Katzenwald
Dobhran MacCailleach Dorian of the Blue Moon Dubdarach macLongaidh
Duncan of Dunsinane Durand Fitz Robert Dyr
Earnan Sanntraigh Edwin atte Bridge Einon Ap Llywarch
Eirikr "Ari" Ragnarsson Ekaterina Anastaseva Elaine de Beauchamp
Ele Redenhair Eleaner the Younger Eleanor de Bolton
Elena Tangwystl ap Morgan Ellen de Wynter Elli Lutemaker
Elvira Olite Eric Leslie Erica Poitevins
Etain Egilsdottir Etienne de Clermont Eufamie
Euriaut Deri Eustachia de Westwic Eyja Bassadóttir
Eyricke Rycard Faelan MacMillan Farolfus filius Richardi
Felicia Grenewell Felix of the House of Iron Maiden Fergus O’Dae
Ferrugo Cothurn Manibus Filib McNaughton Finna kottr Goðormsdóttir
Flori de Josselin Friederich Eric Helmut von Rheinhausen Fynn of the Celts
Gabriel Kjotvason Galina Sokolnikova Geirråðr hersir Kolbeinson
Generys verch Madoc Geoffrey of Warwick Gerlef Gerwidzson
Gevura Gille the Lost Gillian Swyft
Goda von Ulm Gospatric de Reynes Guenievre du Dragon Vert
Gunnar Ottar Ulrichson Gunnora Loveitt of Bucknell Guy Lafitte
Gwendoline Rosamond Gwenllian verch Rhys de Goer Gwenlliana Clutterbooke
Gyrith of Nordskogen Ha Su Jin Halgeirr Avarrson
Halvor Vollan HayMitch Knegendorf Hedwyg (Hetty)
Heinrich of Nordskogen Helena the Quiet Helgi Moosebane
Heliseus Morte d'Arbor Helmut Strauss * Herjolf Eilifsson
House Wortham Hrefna Gellir Hrodwyn Brycgentslaga called Trollslayer
Iacobvs Idonea le Lakere Iðunn Álfdísardóttir
Ilya Mstislavich Ingus Moen Iorwerth of Hundredswold
Iorwerth of Hundredswold Irial Féasruadh ó hIarnáin 'Īsā bin Marco Al-Martell
Isabella di Amato Isabetta Viari Iulia Terra
Ivan Miller Jade Ba-gne James Tripp the Tardy
Jander Rasputin Jane Waye Jean Robert LeMarchand de Sel
Jehanette de Provins Jelena Pagani Jennifer Nagel
Jenny the Patient Joel of Nordskogen Johan Giovanni
Johann Deri Johanna Laurensdochter van Antwerp Johanna Müller
Johannes Von Lübeck John Byron Nautile du Bardsey Isle John of Calador *
Josh Judith of Northwode Justin of Nordskogen
Jutta van der Bruegghen (known as Ivetta) Kale Melachrine Karen Pults
Kate Kate de Mallow Katerinka Lvovicha
Kateryn of Roseberry Topping called Khadiijah Katherine Grayston Kathryn Keilerfliegen
Katriona ni Chonarain Kenneth die Katze Kersteken Arends
Kira * Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Kolfinna Nobilis
Konrad der Lowe von Ulm Kristina Lachlann del Glen
Lars Wolfsblut Lasairfhiona ingen Cheallaigh Lazarus Stark
Leigh de St Antoine Lena Aelinesdottir Leolin Gofar
Levi Lewke verch Gwilim Leyla al-Manadiliyya
Lia of Blackmore Líadan inghean Cheallaigh Locke Sander Thorbjörn
Loðinn vikingr Logan Loreali von Lichtenstein
Lorette Roberge Lucia Sforza di Firenze Lucius Larsius Pavo
Lusche della Cassiago Lydia of Nordskogen Lyneya
Mad Milo of Nordskogen Madoc ap Jones Magdalene Wilhelm
Maghnus Colmain Mairghread ingen Sean Malcolm Foster
Mána-Unna Marcus Virus Germanus Margalit Medicus
Margaret Fitzwilliam of Kent Margareta Saunfayle * Marguerite Coquette de Lyon
Marguerite d"Avignon Marion Fitzthomas Martin Lochlann
Marwen de la Rivere Mary Elizabeth Fairweather of Priors Hardwick Mary of Carrigart
Masina Vitus Matheus Geirráðrson Mathilde of Nordskogen
Matthew B Matthew Smallwood Mauriana of the Isles
Meave le Sanguine Medb Renata MG
Michel de Belgique Micheline Elphinstone Michelle Cavley
Michiel mike hube Miriam Owens de Josselin
Moraig Anne Drummond * Morgan Bartholomew Cuthbert Morgan Olander
MS Muirenn Muirenn ingen Fhairchellaig
Muirgheal of Knockfierna Nafisa al-Khatir al-dhi'b Naomi of Nordskogen
Neave inghean Domhnaill Nesa Lauberin Nezhka Petrovna
Niccolo Falconetto Nicholas Annoui d'Mous Nikolas Vrchota
Njall Faraldarson Noi-Min Jeong Nordskogen Needleworkers Guild
Nordskogen, Barony of Nuala inghean ui Chaoindealbhain Octavia of Nordskogen
Odo von Atzinger Olaf Brunharet Magnusson O'no Kagemori
Orlaith Ballach Inghean Fhlain Osgood Van Segelhorst Oswald Frank
Owen Alun Padruig Maclennan Perizada bint Qamar bin Noor *
Pete the Sot Peter Joynar Petranella Fitzallen of Weston
Philip Quartermaine Phoebe of Nordskogen Pick Scott
Prudence Goodheart of Wyewood Pyra Quentin Wakeman
Rachel Harvey Raella de Courtenay Ragnar Storm
Randaulph Greene Rebecca Quinn-Davis Refkell Melrakki Einarsson
Richard Morgan of Cumberland Rick Rikkar Fundinn
Rima al-Zahra Ro HebenStreit Roanoke Oakensword
Robert Bartholomew of Baskerville Robia Rodney
Rodrigo de Montoya Roland the Mad * Ronan Mac Duibh
SabinadeAlmeria Særekr Knútsson í Norðrárskógum Saraidh ingen Guairi
Sayf al-Qamar Tarik ibn Abdul scott lessman Sefa Farmansdóttir
Simon Morcar Sine ni Rathgorn of Lynanstern Siobhan ni Brigidhe
Skio inn ríki Sofie Stephensdottir of Nordskogen Solveig Ketilsdottir
Solvieg Sorcha Bhuidhe SP
Susan of Nordskogen Sven Asvaldarson Taion Orbanus
Talaitha Nyfferyn Taliesen Traherne Tamsyn Seamarke
Tangwystl verch Llywarch Taran Ap Einon Tatsuo Okami
Teague of Ravensgold Teffan Koerwent Theophania Whittacres
Thomas Bordeaux Thomas Raffin Thomas Starremon
Thoron Ravenoak Thorston of Bloodguard Thrydwulf
Thuri Landsverk Tobias von Steinberg Tom Tinntinnabulum
Toma Mikhailovich Barsok Torsten Magnus Von Liechtenstien * Tosten du Calais
Tribaldi de Gritti Tristan von Eisig Tsiznae
Ulrica of Lincoln Umberto della Foresta di Massa Una Duckfoot
Urien ap Taliesin Ursula von Linden Vætildr Eyvindardóttir
Valencia de Clariana Valencia de Clariana of Nordskogen Vermundr
Viði Hovdestad Vilmundr Stóðason Vladimir Radescu
Volbunger Wallace Roberts of Nordskogen William Robertson
Wolfstanus Lightfote Wu Yun Ximena Ramirez
Yagüe Antolínez (Yague Antolinez) Yakira bat Shoshana Yasuuji
Ysabel Ysabel of Nordskogen Zach of Nordskogen
Zelthorn Zhu Minhu Zoe Larsdottir
Populace Awards Listing
Territory Map
Barony of Nordskogen Territory Map
Postal Codes
55001 , 55002 , 55003 , 55005 , 55006 , 55007 , 55008 , 55009 , 55010 , 55011 , 55012 , 55013 , 55014 , 55016 , 55017 , 55018 , 55019 , 55020 , 55021 , 55024 , 55025 , 55026 , 55027 , 55029 , 55030 , 55031 , 55032 , 55033 , 55036 , 55037 , 55038 , 55040 , 55042 , 55043 , 55044 , 55045 , 55046 , 55047 , 55049 , 55051 , 55052 , 55053 , 55054 , 55055 , 55056 , 55060 , 55063 , 55065 , 55066 , 55067 , 55068 , 55069 , 55070 , 55071 , 55072 , 55073 , 55074 , 55075 , 55076 , 55077 , 55078 , 55079 , 55080 , 55082 , 55083 , 55084 , 55085 , 55087 , 55088 , 55089 , 55090 , 55092 , 55101 , 55102 , 55103 , 55104 , 55105 , 55106 , 55107 , 55109 , 55110 , 55111 , 55112 , 55113 , 55114 , 55115 , 55116 , 55117 , 55118 , 55119 , 55120 , 55121 , 55122 , 55123 , 55124 , 55125 , 55126 , 55127 , 55128 , 55129 , 55133 , 55144 , 55145 , 55146 , 55150 , 55155 , 55161 , 55164 , 55165 , 55166 , 55168 , 55169 , 55170 , 55171 , 55172 , 55175 , 55177 , 55182 , 55187 , 55188 , 55190 , 55191 , 55301 , 55302 , 55303 , 55304 , 55305 , 55306 , 55307 , 55308 , 55309 , 55310 , 55311 , 55312 , 55313 , 55314 , 55315 , 55316 , 55317 , 55318 , 55319 , 55320 , 55321 , 55322 , 55323 , 55324 , 55325 , 55327 , 55328 , 55329 , 55330 , 55331 , 55332 , 55333 , 55334 , 55335 , 55336 , 55337 , 55338 , 55339 , 55340 , 55341 , 55342 , 55343 , 55344 , 55345 , 55346 , 55347 , 55348 , 55349 , 55350 , 55352 , 55354 , 55355 , 55356 , 55357 , 55358 , 55359 , 55360 , 55361 , 55362 , 55363 , 55364 , 55365 , 55366 , 55367 , 55368 , 55369 , 55370 , 55372 , 55373 , 55374 , 55375 , 55376 , 55377 , 55378 , 55379 , 55380 , 55381 , 55382 , 55383 , 55384 , 55385 , 55386 , 55387 , 55388 , 55389 , 55390 , 55391 , 55392 , 55393 , 55394 , 55395 , 55396 , 55397 , 55398 , 55399 , 55401 , 55402 , 55403 , 55404 , 55405 , 55406 , 55407 , 55408 , 55409 , 55410 , 55411 , 55412 , 55413 , 55414 , 55415 , 55416 , 55417 , 55418 , 55419 , 55420 , 55421 , 55422 , 55423 , 55424 , 55425 , 55426 , 55427 , 55428 , 55429 , 55430 , 55431 , 55432 , 55433 , 55434 , 55435 , 55436 , 55437 , 55438 , 55439 , 55440 , 55441 , 55442 , 55443 , 55444 , 55445 , 55446 , 55447 , 55448 , 55449 , 55450 , 55454 , 55458 , 55459 , 55460 , 55468 , 55470 , 55472 , 55473 , 55474 , 55478 , 55479 , 55480 , 55483 , 55484 , 55485 , 55486 , 55487 , 55488 , 55550 , 55551 , 55552 , 55553 , 55554 , 55555 , 55556 , 55557 , 55558 , 55559 , 55560 , 55561 , 55562 , 55563 , 55564 , 55565 , 55566 , 55567 , 55568 , 55569 , 55570 , 55571 , 55572 , 55573 , 55574 , 55575 , 55576 , 55577 , 55578 , 55579 , 55580 , 55581 , 55582 , 55583 , 55584 , 55585 , 55586 , 55587 , 55588 , 55589 , 55590 , 55591 , 55592 , 55593 , 55594 , 55595 , 55596 , 55597 , 55598 , 55599 , 55917 , 55946 , 55983 , 55992 , 56011 , 56026 , 56044 , 56046 , 56228 , 56230 , 56243 , 56270 , 56277 , 56284 , 56285 , 56342 , 56358 , 56386
Cities
Afton , Albertville , Almelund , Andover , Annandale , Anoka , Arlington , Bayport , Becker , Belle Plaine , Bethel , Big Lake , Bird Island , Blooming Prairie , Braham , Brook Park , Brownton , Buffalo , Buffalo Lake , Burnsville , Cambridge , Cannon Falls , Carver , Castle Rock , Cedar , Center City , Champlin , Chanhassen , Chaska , Chisago City , Circle Pines , Clear Lake , Clearwater , Cokato , Cologne , Cosmos , Cottage Grove , Crystal Bay , Dalbo , Danube , Darwin , Dassel , Dayton , Delano , Dennison , Dundas , Eden Prairie , Eden Valley , Elk River , Elko , Ellendale , Excelsior , Fairfax , Faribault , Farmington , Forest Lake , Franklin , Frontenac , Gaylord , Gibbon , Glencoe , Goodhue , Grandy , Grasston , Green Isle , Grove City , Hamburg , Hamel , Hampton , Hanover , Harris , Hastings , Hector , Henderson , Henriette , Hinckley , Hope , Hopkins , Howard Lake , Hugo , Hutchinson , Inver Grove Heights , Isanti , Isle , Jordan , Kenyon , Lake Elmo , Lakeland , Lakeville , Lester Prairie , Lindstrom , Litchfield , Long Lake , Lonsdale , Loretto , Maple Lake , Maple Plain , Marine on Saint Croix , Mayer , Medford , Mendota , Minneapolis , Minnetonka , Minnetonka Beach , Monticello , Montrose , Mora , Morristown , Morton , Mound , Navarre , Nerstrand , New Auburn , New Germany , New Market , Newport , North Branch , Norwood , Ogilvie , Olivia , Osseo , Owatonna , Pine City , Plato , Prior Lake , Randolph , Red Wing , Renville , Rock Creek , Rockford , Rogers , Rosemount , Rush City , Sacred Heart , Saint Bonifacius , Saint Francis , Saint Michael , Saint Paul , Saint Paul Park , Sandstone , Santiago , Savage , Scandia , Shafer , Shakopee , Silver Creek , Silver Lake , South Haven , South Saint Paul , Spring Park , Stacy , Stanchfield , Stewart , Stillwater , Taylors Falls , Vermillion , Victoria , Waconia , Wahkon , Wanamingo , Warsaw , Watertown , Watkins , Waverly , Wayzata , Webster , Welch , Willernie , Winsted , Winthrop , Wyoming , Young America , Zimmerman , Zumbrota

This site is © 2024 Kingdom of Northshield. Original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site.